Alle Resultate der Aufstiegspiele und Finalrunden

Herren I

Lausanne UC Unihockey II - UHC Bern Ost 2:5

UH Zulgtal Eagles - UC Yverdon 3:0 

Lausanne UC Unihockey II - UH Zulgtal Eagles 2:3

UHC Bern Ost - UC Yverdon 8:0

UC Yverdon - Lausanne UC Unihockey II 5:1

UH Zulgtal Eagles - UHC Bern Ost 2:2

 

Junioren B 

Eagles UHC-Aigle - SC Laupen 10:7

UHC Epalinges - Comet Cheseaux 7:4

UH Zulgtal Eagles I - Eagles UHC-Aigle 7:6

UH Zulgtal Eagles II - UHC Epalinges 8:5

SC Laupen - UH Zulgtal Eagles I 2:11

Comet Cheseaux - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 8:7

 

UH Zulgtal Eagles I - UHC Epalinges 6:4 Halbfinal 1

UH Zulgtal Eagles II - Eagle's UHC-Aigle 7:11 Halbfinal 2

SC Laupen - Comet Cheseaux 4:12 Platz 5/6

UHC Epalinges - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 7:5 Platz 3/4

UH Zulgtal Eagles I - Eagle's UHC-Aigle 7:6 Spiel um Platz 1/2

 

 

Junioren C 

UH Zulgtal Eagles I - FBC Känerkinden 03 12:8

TV Oberwil BLI - Langenthal Aarwangen II 6:11

Einhorn Hünenberg I - UH Zulgtal Eagles I 6:13

UCH Obersiggenthal I - TV Oberwil BLI 7:11

FBC Känerkinden 03 - Einhorn Hünenberg I 10:11

Langenthal Aarwangen II - UCH Obersiggenthal I 8:8

 

UH Zulgtal Eagles I - TV Oberwil BLI 11:3 Halbfinal 1

Langenthal Aarwangen II - Einhorn Hünenberg I 11:6 Halbfinal 2

FBC Känerkinden 03 - UCH Obersiggenthal I 9:10 n.V. Platz 5/6

TV Oberwil BLI - Einhorn Hünenberg I 7:8 Platz 3/4

UH Zulgtal Eagles I - Langenthal Aarwangen II 7:6 Spiel um Platz 1/2

 

 

Juniorinnen B

W.T. Härkingen-Gäu - UHC Trimbach 5:5

UH Zulgtal Eagles - UH Lejon Zäziwil 8:6

Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - W. T. Härkingen-Gäu 4:9

UHC Bassersdorf - UH Zulgtal Eagles 5:4

UHC Trimbach - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 8:7

UH Lejon Zäziwil - UHC Bassersdorf 11:4

 

W.T. Härkingen-Gäu - UH Zulgtal Eagles 5:6 Halbfinal 1

UH Lejon Zäziwil - UHC Trimbach 8:1 Halbfinal 2

Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - UHC Bassersdorf 3:4 Platz 5/6

W.T. Härkingen-Gäu - UHC Trimbach 5:6 n.V. Platz 3/4

UH Zulgtal Eagles - UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:6 Spiel um Platz 1/2

Resultate

19.1.2019

Herren I
UH Zulgtal Eagles - UHT Schüpbach II 7:6

Damen I
UH Zulgtal Eagles - UHC La-Chaux-de-Fonds 10:1

Junioren C I
UH Zulgtal Eagles I - Tigers Langnau I 4:7
UHC Thun - UH Zulgtal Eagles I 9:8

Junioren C II
UHC Burgdorf - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 12:6
Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental - UH Zulgtal Eagles 6:5

Juniorinnen C
UH Zulgtal Eagles - Unihockey Berner Oberland I 5:13
UHC Bern Ost - UH Zulgtal Eagles

Junioren E II
UHT Eggiwil - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 2:10
UH Zulgtal Eagles II - UHC Bowil 2:3
Tigers Langnau I - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 0:12

20.1.2019

Herren III
UH Zulgtal Eagles III - UHC Blumenstein 10:6
UH Zulgtal Eagles III - SC-Rüeggisberg 8:5

Damen II
UH Wilderswil-Interlaken - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 9:9
UH Zulgtal Eagles II - UHC Seedorf BE 7:5

Junioren U18
UHT Tornados Frutigen - UH Zulgtal Eagles 9:1
UH Zulgtal Eagles - Oberland 84 Interlaken 6:5

Nächste Spiele

27.1.2019

Herren II
MZA Ueberstorf
14:30 Uhr UHC Chiefs Apples - UH Zulgtal Eagles II
17:15 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles II - UHC Flamatt-Sense II

2.2.2019

Juniorinnen B
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
09:00 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles - UHT Eggiwil
10:50 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles - Unihockey Berner Oberland II

3.2.2019

Junioren B
Lerbermatt Köniz
09:00 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles - Floorball Köniz I
10:50 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles - UHC Meiersmaad

Vereinspost