stop view
/
      ozio_gallery_fuerte
      Ozio Gallery made with ❤ by joomla.it

      Resultate

      10.11.2018

      Junioren C I
      UH Zulgtal Eagles I - Gürbetal RK Belp 13:3
      UH Zulgtal Eagles I - Tigers Langnau I 4:5

      Junioren E III
      UHT Uetigen II - UH Zulgtal Eagles III 4:2
      Lions Konolfingen II - UH Zulgtal Eagles III 2:2
      UH Zulgtal Eagles III - Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I 0:4

      11.11.2018

      Herren I
      UH Zulgtal Eagles - Corcelles-Cormondrèche 2:8

      Herren II
      MR Krauchthal - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 9:5
      UHC Jongny - UH Zulgtal Eagles II 3:3

      Junioren U18
      UH Zulgtal Eagles - Black Creek Schwarzenbach 2:7
      UH Zulgtal Eagles - Visper Lions 0:8

      Junioren B
      UHC Meiersmaad - UH Zulgtal Eagels 8:23
      Floorball Köniz - UH Zulgtal Eagles 5:7

      Junioren D
      Oberland 84 Interlaken - UH Zulgtal Eagles 5:3
      Lions Konolfingen II - UH Zulgtal Eagles 4:11

      Nächste Spiele

      17.11.2018

      Herren I
      Sporthalle Konolfingen
      15:30 Uhr Lions Konolfingen II - UH Zulgtal Eagles

      Juniorinnen B
      Waldmannhalle Baar
      14:30 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles - UHC Meiersmaad
      17:15 Uhr Unihockey Berner Oberland I - UH Zulgtal Eagles

      Junioren C II
      Hasennäscht Heimenschwand
      09:55 Uhr Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental - UH Zulgtal Eagles II
      12:40 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles II - UHC Grünenmatt

      Juniorinnen C
      Berhof Wolhusen
      10:50 Uhr Unihockey Berner Oberland II - UH Zulgtal Eagles
      12:40 Uhr Unihockey Berner Oberland I - UH Zulgtal Eagles

      18.11.2018

      Herren III
      Aebnit Riggisberg
      09:55 Uhr UHT Krattigen II - UH Zulgtal Eagles III
      12:40 Uhr UHT Schangnau - UH Zulgtal Eagles III

      Damen I
      BFO Visp
      16:00 Uhr Visper Lions - UH Zulgtal Eagles

      Damen II
      Turnhalle Dorf Wohlen b. Bern
      14:30 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles II - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
      16:20 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles II - UHC Burgdorf II

      Junioren E I
      Hasennäscht Heimenschwand
      12:30 Uhr Unihockey Berner Oberland II - UH Zulgtal Eagles I
      13:00 Uhr UH Zulgtal Eagles I - UHC Thun II
      14:00 Uhr Unihockey Berner Oberland III - UH Zulgtal Eagles I

      Vereinspost